Quarter Century Club

Quarter Century Club

A-CD-KL-RS-Z

Terry V. Abrey, Pitt Meadows

Lonnie Almond, West Vancouver

Peter Alpen, Surrey

Bill Amos, Surrey

Allan Anaka, New Westminster

Brian Antonson, Mission

Rick Arnish, Kamloops

Frank Babich, West Vancouver

Stan Baily, Kamloops

Ed Bain, Victoria

Steve Barker, Kelowna

Fred A. Bartlett, Kamloops

Herbert Bateman, Surrey

Yadi Bazarjani, Coquitlam

Donald Beard, Kamloops

Vance Beaupre,  Victoria

Bob Bell, Kelowna

Kevin Bell, Victoria

Terry Bell, Port Coquitlam

James Belton, Kamloops

Mike Benny, Prince George

Steve Beskidny,  Kelowna

David Billman, Surrey

Milton L. Black, Kelowna

Brian Blackburn, Victoria

Cheryl Blackwell, Kamloops

Stanley Blackwood

Terry Brady, Surrey

Doris Maria Bregolisse, Kelowna

Bob Brennert, Surrey

Alan Brown, Victoria

Christopher Brown, Chilliwack

Derek Brown, Kelowna

Jamie Browne, Kelowna

Stephen Bucek, Kelowna

Janet Burley, West Kelowna

Mark Burley, Westbank

Rob Bye, Nanaimo

Duncan Cameron, Victoria

M. Ronald Carabine, North Vancouver

Gregg Carmichael, Coquitlam

Laurie Carr-Hall, Victoria

Cam Carroll, Kelowna

Paul M. Carson, Vancouver

Nick Carter, Kamloops

Gary Cavers, Fort Steele

Alan Wing-Huen Chan, Coquitlam

Shonette Chapman, Kamloops

Adrian Charman, Brentwood Bay

Jacques Chave, Kamloops

Charles Cheung, Surrey

David Clark, Delta

Ron Clark

Chris Cleaver, Kelowna

Brenda Clotildes, Prince George

Mike Clotildes, Prince George

Janice Cochran, Kamloops

Douglas Collins, Kamloops

Rob Collins, Langley

Thomas Allan Collison, Smithers

Bill Coombes, Chilliwack

David Cooper, Victoria

Dean Cooper, Kelowna

Derek K. Corner, North Vancouver

Walter Cownden, Victoria

Jack W. Crane, Okanagan Falls

John Thomas Crawford, Terrace

James Dack, Vancouver

Bruce Davis, Kelowna

Ken Davis, Penticton

Bruce Dawson, Kelowna

Claudia Dean, Nanaimo

John Devlin, Victoria

Bill Dinicol, Kamloops

Wayne Dobson, Prince George

Barry Dodd, Victoria

John Dolmat, Coquitlam

Jacquie Donaldson, Vancouver

Kathleen Henrietta Donnelly, Victoria

Jasmin Doobay, Kelowna

James W. Douglas, Kelowna

Marke Driesschen, Kelowna

Dan Du Gas, Prince George

Bob Duck, 150 Mile House

Steve Duffy, Victoria

Robbie Dunn, Kamloops

Yvonne Eamor, New Westminster

Henny Ebeling, Terrace

Ronald G. Eberle, Victoria

Brad Edwards, Victoria

Jonathan J. Edwards, Pitt Meadows

Susan Elder, Kamloops

Brian L. Elmer, Westbank

Douglas Elphick, Surrey

Kim Emerson, Victoria

Leonard Enns, Victoria

Ronald Evans, Kelowna

Jim Failes, Kelowna

Ken Farough, Kamloops

Don Ferguson, Kelowna

Gary Ferguson, Penticton

Diane Margaret Field, Delta

Paul Fisher, Vancouver

Evan Fitzer, Kamloops

Barry Fontayne, Bowser

Gordon Forbes, Burnaby

Marcel W. Forest, Kamloops

Blaine Gaffney, Kelowna

Neil Gallagher, Richmond

Roy Gardner, Peachland

John Gattens, Richmond

Marty Gaylie, Kamloops

Roy Geldart, Campbell River

Ellen May Getty, Vancouver

Garth Gilchrist, Richmond

Maurice (Mo) Giroday, Kamloops

David Glasstetter, Surrey

Helmut Glazer, Vancouver

Sandra Glendenning, Terrace

Bill Good, Vancouver

George Gordon, Surrey

Kerry Grace, Abbotsford

David Graham, Errington

Dallas Gray, Kelowna

Martin Greenwood, Richmond

John Gregory, Vancouver

Norm Grohmann, Vancouver

Joan Gulliford, Kamloops

Rod Gunn, Vancouver

Kevin Hagglund, Kelowna

Howard Harding, Victoria

Ron Harrington, West Vancouver

Jim Harrison, Kamloops

Ross Hawse, Kelowna

Bill Hazell, Victoria

Sandy Heimlich-Hall, Kamloops

Spence Henderson, 100 Mile House

Kim Hesketh, Victoria

Shirley Hessel, Kamloops

Derek Hinchliffe, Lake Country

Larry Hopkins, Kamloops

Ted Huang, Vancouver

Noel Hullah, West Vancouver

Jamie Hunt, Pitt Meadows

Robert G. Hurst, North Vancouver

F. J. Hurtak, Cranbrook

Bruce Irving, Kelowna

Scott James, Victoria

Frank Jobes, Vancouver

Ken Johnson, Fort Nelson

Stuart Johnson, Victoria

Barry Johnston, Vancouver

Douglas R. Jones, Prince George

Ron Jones, Nanaimo

Mel Kartusch, Vancouver

Tom Kelly, Victoria

Pat Kennedy, Kelowna

Ken Kilcullen, Prince George

Laurence King, Kelowna

Bruce Kirkpatrick, Victoria

Daniel Earl Knecht, Kamloops

Edward Knight, North Vancouver

Calvin Koat, Vancouver

Joseph Kobluk, Trail

Ron W. Konowalyk, Abbotsford

Man-Kay Koon, Vancouver

Robert Kovac, Kamloops

Ross Langbell, Richmond

Ron Langridge, Salmon Arm

Brian Langston, Terrace

Ken Lapp, Vancouver

Denis J. Larochelle, Chilliwack

Fred Latremouille

Edward Laurence, Kelowna

Kevin Leck, Victoria

Karen LeComte, Williams Lake

Linda Lee, Vancouver

Terry Leggett, Coquitlam

Don Lehn, Chilliwack

Gordon Leighton, Vernon

Brenda Levesque, Lantzville

Laura Levy, Kamloops

Loretta Lewis, Kamloops

Robert W. Linden, Vancouver

Hudson Mack, Victoria

Dave MacLachlan, North Vancouver

Terry Mahoney, Delta

Steve Maidment, Kelowna

Don Major, .Gibsons

Bud Marce, Vancouver

Doug Marin, Victoria

Frank S. Martina, Vernon

Ken Marty, Kelowna

Larry Marty, Kelowna

Frank Matovich, Burnaby

Dan McAllister, Victoria

Thomas McBride, White Rock

J. Paul McConnell, Vancouver

Brad McDonald, Maple Ridge

Juanita G. McFarland, Chilliwack

Ross McIntyre, Brentwood Bay

Boyd McLaren, Kelowna

James McLennan, Vancouver

Barrie McMaster, Chilliwack

Shona Dell McVeigh, Kamloops

Elaine Meisner, Prince George

Bob Mills, Kelowna

Nick Misisco, Vancouver

Kirk Mitchell, Kelowna

Rob Mitchell, Kelowna

Derek Moore, Vancouver

Carol A. Morgenthaler, Kamloops

Bob Morris, Gibsons

Stuart Morton, Victoria

Dan Moscrip, North Vancouver

Andrew Murdoch, Kelowna

Beth Myers, Kelowna

Bill Nation, Courtenay

Takash (Tak) Negoro, West Vancouver

Catherine Neno, Errington

Trish Newton Segal

Jim Nicholl, Victoria

Kirk Northcott, Victoria

John O’Connor, Vancouver

Gerry O’Day (Sagert), Vancouver

Bill O’Donovan, Kamloops

John H. Oliver, Kitsilano

Peter Olsen, Kamloops

Jeff O’Neil, Vancouver

George B. Orr, North Vancouver

Rod Park, Shawnigan Lake

Tony Parsons, Vancouver

Gerald Pash, Victoria

William Peckham, Kelowna

George J. Penwarn, Sooke

Julie Perry, Prince George

Marlene Peters, Coquitlam

Brad Phillips, Vancouver

Marvin Piuti, Shawnigan Lake

Bruce Pollock, Surrey

Douglas N. Powell, Kelowna

Ruth Powell, West Vancouver

Ian Power, Richmond

Brian Pritchard, Vancouver

Larry Read, Kamloops

F. Don Rees, Penticton

Rebecca Reeves, Victoria

Hermann Reindl, Kelowna

Bill Reith, Kamloops

D’Arcy Rinald, Nanaimo

Phyllis Ring, Kamloops

Robert E. Riskin, Burnaby

Mike Roberts, Kelowna

Duncan Robertson, Vancouver

Hal Rodd, Vancouver

Donna Rodway, Duncan

Sybil Rothwell, Gabriola

Gary Russell, Richmond

Robin Russell, Victoria

Wlodek Rybarczyk, Coquitlam

Oscar John Saari, Burnaby

James Salikin, Delta

Eric Samuels, White Rock

Eric Sannes, Williams Lake

Allan Saville, Prince George

Gerry Scharien, Kamloops

Fred Schrod, Kelowna

Rod Schween, Kamloops

Paul Scott, Salmon Arm

Paul Douglas Scott, Richmond

Randy Seabrook, Prince George

Earl Seitz, Kamloops

Betty Selin, Vernon

Don Shafer, Kelowna

Terry Shepherd, Dawson Creek

Dave Sherwood, Prince George

Bruce C. Siddall, Prince George

Gerry Siemens, Maple Ridge

Kent Simmonds, Kamloops

Jack Simmons, Richmond

Robert Simpson, Vancouver

Robert Singleton, Mission

Raffelina Sirianni, Kamloops

Richard Alan Skinner, Comox

Glen Slingerland, Chilliwack

Howard Slutsken, White Rock

Cliff Smedley, Victoria

Ted Smith, Sidney

William Smith, Pitt Meadows

David Somerton, Kamloops

K. M. Sprackman, Vancouver

Dieter K. Stachow, Burnaby

Wally Stambuck, Salt Spring Island

Frank M. Stanford, Sooke

Andy Stephen, Victoria

Lee Sterry, Penticton

Dorothy Steward, Victoria

Fred Straw, Vancouver

Chakravarti K. Swamy, Kamloops

Jim Swetlikoe, Kamloops

Janice Talbott, Sechelt

Michael Tam, Richmond

Barry Thompson, Langley

Dave Tilbury, Vancouver

Terrance A. C. Timms, Blind Bay

Larry Tisch, Westbank

Tun Loy Louis Tong, North Vancouver

Fred Trainor, Penticton

Timothy Duane Tyler, Kamloops

B. Grant Ullyot, Chilliwack

Robert Urban, Coquitlam

Audrey Van Bruchem, Victoria

Barbara Vanstone, Kelowna

Jim Walsh, Vancouver

Tom Walters, Vancouver

Alan Walton, Victoria

Alan Stuart Watson, Chilliwack

Richard Webber, Kelowna

Rob Weller, Kelowna

Norm Weseen, Vancouver

Norman Alan Whale, Kelowna

Bryan White, Kamloops

Casey White, Surrey

Rick Wiertz, Victoria

Rick Wile, Kamloops

Bruce Williams, Victoria

David Williams, West Vancouver

Keith Williams, Kelowna

Shirley Willock, Kamloops

Ken Wilson, Williams Lake

Ronald Wittenberg, Kelowna

Audrey Wolf, Kamloops

Bill Wolfe, Chilliwack

Michael Woloshen, Victoria

David Woodward, Kamloops

Mike Woodworth, Prince George

Charles Wright, Delta

Tak Kau Wu, Vancouver

Philip Yong Ten Hin, Coquitlam

George Young, Courtenay

Rick Yurkewich, Courtenay